Sk Pama-Wallern 4:1 (1:1 ) Reserve 2:0

Sk Pama-Wallern 4:1 (1:1 ) Reserve 2:0

Sonntag, 03. November 2019 01:15

Sk Pama-Wallern 4:1 (1:1 ) Reserve 2:0
Wallern-Gattendorf 0:3 (0:1) Reserve 2:1

Wallern-Gattendorf 0:3 (0:1) Reserve 2:1

Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 01:15

Wallern-Gattendorf 0:3 (0:1) Reserve 2:1
Wimpassing-Wallern 5:0 (3:0) Reserve 1:4

Wimpassing-Wallern 5:0 (3:0) Reserve 1:4

Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 01:15

Wimpassing-Wallern 5:0 (3:0) Reserve 1:4
Wallern-Apetlon 1:2 (0:0) Reserve 3:1

Wallern-Apetlon 1:2 (0:0) Reserve 3:1

Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 01:15

Wallern-Apetlon 1:2 (0:0) Reserve 3:1
Pamhagen-Wallern 1:2 (1:2) Reserve 3:3

Pamhagen-Wallern 1:2 (1:2) Reserve 3:3

Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019 01:15

Pamhagen-Wallern 1:2 (1:2) Reserve 3:3
Wallern-Tadten 2:2 (2:0) Reserve 5:0

Wallern-Tadten 2:2 (2:0) Reserve 5:0

Sonntag, 29. September 2019 01:15

Wallern-Tadten 2:2 (2:0) Reserve 5:0
UFC Pama-Wallern 3:0 (0:0) Reserve 2:3

UFC Pama-Wallern 3:0 (0:0) Reserve 2:3

Samstag, 21. September 2019 19:15

UFC Pama-Wallern 3:0 (0:0) Reserve 2:3
Wallern-Andau 2:6 (1:3) Reserve 4:2

Wallern-Andau 2:6 (1:3) Reserve 4:2

Montag, 16. September 2019 01:15

Wallern-Andau 2:6 (1:3) Reserve 4:2
Winden-Wallern 1:1 (1:1) Reserve 0:1

Winden-Wallern 1:1 (1:1) Reserve 0:1

Sonntag, 08. September 2019 01:15

Winden-Wallern 1:1 (1:1) Reserve 0:1
Wallern-Mönchhof 3:2 (1:1) Reserve 2:2

Wallern-Mönchhof 3:2 (1:1) Reserve 2:2

Sonntag, 01. September 2019 01:15

Wallern-Mönchhof 3:2 (1:1) Reserve 2:2
Dt.Jahrndorf-Wallern 4:2 (1:1) Reserve 0:2

Dt.Jahrndorf-Wallern 4:2 (1:1) Reserve 0:2

Sonntag, 25. August 2019 01:15

Dt.Jahrndorf-Wallern 4:2 (1:1) Reserve 0:2
Wallern-Trausdorf 0:0 Reserve von Trausdorf abgesagt

Wallern-Trausdorf 0:0 Reserve von Trausdorf abgesagt

Montag, 19. August 2019 01:15

Wallern-Trausdorf 0:0 Reserve von Trausdorf abgesagt
Abschied Gerry Thüringer

Abschied Gerry Thüringer

Sonntag, 18. August 2019 01:15

Abschied Gerry Thüringer
Sportfest 2019 Bilder

Sportfest 2019 Bilder

Donnerstag, 13. Juni 2019 01:15

Sportfest 2019 Bilder
Pfingsturnier der Vereine 2019

Pfingsturnier der Vereine 2019

Sonntag, 09. Juni 2019 01:15

Pfingsturnier der Vereine 2019
Klingenbach-Wallern 7:1 (3:1) Reserve 4:0

Klingenbach-Wallern 7:1 (3:1) Reserve 4:0

Samstag, 08. Juni 2019 01:15

Klingenbach-Wallern 7:1 (3:1) Reserve 4:0
Wallern-Dt.Jahrndorf 2:0 (1:0) Reserve 5:0

Wallern-Dt.Jahrndorf 2:0 (1:0) Reserve 5:0

Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 01:15

Wallern-Dt.Jahrndorf 2:0 (1:0) Reserve 5:0
Wallern-Apetlon 4:2 (3:2) Reserve 3:0 Strafverifiziert

Wallern-Apetlon 4:2 (3:2) Reserve 3:0 Strafverifiziert

Donnerstag, 30. Mai 2019 01:15

Wallern-Apetlon 4:2 (3:2) Reserve 3:0 Strafverifiziert
UFC Pama-Wallern 1:1 (0:0) Reserve 0:3

UFC Pama-Wallern 1:1 (0:0) Reserve 0:3

Montag, 27. Mai 2019 01:15

UFC Pama-Wallern 1:1 (0:0) Reserve 0:3
Wallern-Pamhagen 4:0 (1:0) Reserve 2:1 vor 700 Zuschauern

Wallern-Pamhagen 4:0 (1:0) Reserve 2:1 vor 700 Zuschauern

Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 01:15

Wallern-Pamhagen 4:0 (1:0) Reserve 2:1 vor 700 Zuschauern
Unsere Sponsoren